2019-2020 / F3 / VBC Val-de-Travers II

Calendrier et résultats

8
17.09
VBC Val-de-Travers II
0
21
25
11
3
25
27
25
Arbitres :Moulinier Sylvie/Mettraux Natacha
Salle : Longereuse, Fleurier
14
24.09
VBC Val-de-Travers II
1
11
20
25
9
3
25
25
17
25
Arbitres :Genné Dolores/Kuntzer Elodie
Salle : Longereuse, Fleurier
20
30.09
VBC Val-de-Travers II
2
18
25
11
25
9
3
25
21
25
20
15
Arbitres :Wenker Doniphan/Wenker Laurent
Salle : Fontenelle (nvlle), Cernier
40
29.10
VBC Val-de-Travers II
3
25
25
25
0
22
15
16
Arbitres :Besancet Marion/Kuntzer Elodie
Salle : Longereuse, Fleurier
73
23.11
VBC Val-de-Travers II
3
25
25
25
0
22
18
21
Arbitres :Wenker Doniphan/Wenker Laurent
Salle : Centre sportif, Couvet
75
25.11
VBC Val-de-Travers II
0
19
15
18
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Oliveira Fernando/Purushothaman Ajithkumar
Salle : Bugnon, Les Ponts-de-Martel
95
10.12
VBC Val-de-Travers II
3
25
25
25
0
19
23
22
Arbitres :Besson Louise/Ghezzi X
Salle : Nouvelle Halle, Corcelles
102
17.12
VBC Val-de-Travers II
0
7
9
13
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Montandon Jean-Marc/Giordano Tristan
Salle : Longereuse, Fleurier
117
13.01
VBC Val-de-Travers II
0
9
16
22
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Breitler Sven/Finger Phylida
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
125
20.01
VBC Val-de-Travers II
3
25
25
26
0
15
12
24
Arbitres :Breitler Sven/
Salle : Fontenelle (nvlle), Cernier
137
28.01
VBC Val-de-Travers II
3
25
25
25
0
19
23
9
Arbitres :Kuntzer Elodie/Genné Dolores
Salle : Longereuse, Fleurier
149
07.02
VBC Val-de-Travers II
2
14
25
25
20
10
3
25
19
19
25
15
Arbitres :Kuntzer Elodie/Wenker Doniphan
Salle : Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds
178
06.03
VBC Val-de-Travers II
0
12
13
10
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Martin Sara/Wenker Laurent
Salle : Collège, Fontaine
182
10.03
VBC Val-de-Travers II
0
24
17
19
3
26
25
25
Arbitres :Genné Dolores/Kuntzer Elodie
Salle : Longereuse, Fleurier
192
17.03
VBC Val-de-Travers II
20:30
Longereuse, Fleurier
Arbitres :Kuntzer Elodie/Genné Dolores
Salle : Longereuse, Fleurier
206
26.03
VBC Val-de-Travers II
20:30
Cerisiers, Gorgier
Arbitres :Maire Adrien/Chiaravalle Dake
Salle : Cerisiers, Gorgier

Classement

Pts J. G. P. Sg/Sp Pg/Pp
VBC Cerisiers-Gorgier 40 14 13 1 41/4 1095/671
VBC Val-de-Ruz III 35 14 12 2 38/9 1123/805
NUC V 32 15 11 4 33/15 1077/956
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel II 25 14 8 6 26/21 1037/1007
VBC Val-de-Travers II 22 14 8 6 25/22 985/952
VB Corcelles-C 21 13 7 6 22/19 898/888
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II 6 14 2 12 10/38 863/1119
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV 6 15 2 13 7/41 834/1167
VBC Val-de-Ruz II 5 15 1 14 10/43 909/1256