2019-2020 / F3 / VBC Val-de-Ruz IV

Calendrier et résultats

10
20.09
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
0
12
10
11
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Wenker Doniphan/Wenker Laurent
Salle : Collège, Fontaine
13
23.09
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
1
25
18
14
24
3
15
25
25
26
Arbitres :Moulinier Sylvie/Ghezzi X
Salle : Fontenelle (nvlle), Cernier
26
04.10
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
0
18
24
24
3
25
26
26
Arbitres :Bürli Gilliane/
Salle : Collège, Fontaine
36
25.10
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
0
13
19
8
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Volpato Amandine/Kuntzer Elodie
Salle : Collège, Fontaine
37
28.10
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
3
25
25
25
0
14
19
13
Arbitres :Finger Phylida/
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
55
08.11
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
3
25
16
25
27
1
21
25
16
25
Arbitres :Kuntzer Elodie/Pittet Jean-Daniel
Salle : Collège, Fontaine
73
23.11
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
3
25
25
25
0
22
18
21
Arbitres :Wenker Doniphan/Wenker Laurent
Salle : Centre sportif, Couvet
78
26.11
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
3
25
25
25
0
20
12
19
Arbitres :Besson Louise/Wenker Doniphan
Salle : Nouvelle Halle, Corcelles
85
02.12
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
3
25
25
25
0
21
11
16
Arbitres :Cuche Gaston/
Salle : Bugnon, Les Ponts-de-Martel
119
13.01
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
3
25
25
25
0
13
9
20
Arbitres :Besancet Marion/
Salle : Fontenelle (nvlle), Cernier
129
24.01
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
1
20
25
22
19
3
25
22
25
25
Arbitres :Rossel Claudine/Pittet Jean-Daniel
Salle : Collège, Fontaine
147
06.02
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
3
25
25
25
0
10
17
10
Arbitres :Purushothaman Ajithkumar/Kuntzer Elodie
Salle : Cerisiers, Gorgier
156
14.02
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
0
17
19
19
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Schulze Jean-François/
Salle : Collège, Fontaine
158
15.02
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
3
25
25
25
0
14
15
21
Arbitres :Purushothaman Ajithkumar/Pittet Jean-Daniel
Salle : Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds
178
06.03
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
0
12
13
10
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Martin Sara/Wenker Laurent
Salle : Collège, Fontaine
185
13.03
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV
20:30
Collège, Fontaine
Arbitres :Bentivegna Giulia/Pittet Jean-Daniel
Salle : Collège, Fontaine

Classement

Pts J. G. P. Sg/Sp Pg/Pp
VBC Cerisiers-Gorgier 40 14 13 1 41/4 1095/671
VBC Val-de-Ruz III 35 14 12 2 38/9 1123/805
NUC V 32 15 11 4 33/15 1077/956
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel II 25 14 8 6 26/21 1037/1007
VBC Val-de-Travers II 22 14 8 6 25/22 985/952
VB Corcelles-C 21 13 7 6 22/19 898/888
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II 6 14 2 12 10/38 863/1119
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV 6 15 2 13 7/41 834/1167
VBC Val-de-Ruz II 5 15 1 14 10/43 909/1256