2019-2020 / F3 / VBC La Chx-de-Fds II

Calendrier et résultats

1
09.09
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
3
25
25
25
0
12
19
16
Arbitres :Schulze Jean-François/Schulze David
Salle : Bugnon, Les Ponts-de-Martel
11
20.09
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
0
12
11
12
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Cabanes Christophe/
Salle : Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds
27
04.10
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
0
14
16
25
3
25
25
27
Arbitres :Terpino Marian/Pittet Jean-Daniel
Salle : Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds
40
29.10
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
3
25
25
25
0
22
15
16
Arbitres :Besancet Marion/Kuntzer Elodie
Salle : Longereuse, Fleurier
55
08.11
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
3
25
16
25
27
1
21
25
16
25
Arbitres :Kuntzer Elodie/Pittet Jean-Daniel
Salle : Collège, Fontaine
63
15.11
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
0
24
15
22
3
26
25
25
Arbitres :Besancet Marion/Kuntzer Elodie
Salle : Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds
77
25.11
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
3
25
25
25
0
6
14
15
Arbitres :Schulze Jean-François/
Salle : Fontenelle (nvlle), Cernier
98
14.12
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
3
21
25
20
25
15
2
25
22
25
18
9
Arbitres :Purushothaman Ajithkumar/Pittet Jean-Daniel
Salle : Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds
114
11.01
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
1
19
25
18
23
3
25
21
25
25
Arbitres :Oliveira Fernando/
Salle : Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds
121
16.01
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
3
25
25
25
0
14
9
15
Arbitres :Besson Louise/
Salle : Cerisiers, Gorgier
124
20.01
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
3
25
25
25
0
14
19
12
Arbitres :Wenker Doniphan/Cuche Gaston
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
149
07.02
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
2
14
25
25
20
10
3
25
19
19
25
15
Arbitres :Kuntzer Elodie/Wenker Doniphan
Salle : Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds
158
15.02
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
3
25
25
25
0
14
15
21
Arbitres :Purushothaman Ajithkumar/Pittet Jean-Daniel
Salle : Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds
172
03.03
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
3
25
25
25
0
20
17
10
Arbitres :Kuntzer Elodie/Genné Dolores
Salle : Nouvelle Halle, Corcelles
191
16.03
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
20:45
Fontenelle (nvlle), Cernier
Arbitres :Diacon Nathanaël/
Salle : Fontenelle (nvlle), Cernier
197
20.03
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II
20:30
Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Arbitres :Terpino Marian/
Salle : Bois-Noir, La Chaux-de-Fonds

Classement

Pts J. G. P. Sg/Sp Pg/Pp
VBC Cerisiers-Gorgier 40 14 13 1 41/4 1095/671
VBC Val-de-Ruz III 35 14 12 2 38/9 1123/805
NUC V 32 15 11 4 33/15 1077/956
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel II 25 14 8 6 26/21 1037/1007
VBC Val-de-Travers II 22 14 8 6 25/22 985/952
VB Corcelles-C 21 13 7 6 22/19 898/888
VBC La Chx-de-Fds II 6 14 2 12 10/38 863/1119
VBC Val-de-Ruz IV 6 15 2 13 7/41 834/1167
VBC Val-de-Ruz II 5 15 1 14 10/43 909/1256